Results - H18E

Play To event

S2 - 85
1st: 02:09
5th: 02:30
Avg: 02:19
85 - 31
1st: 03:23
5th: 05:42
Avg: 04:48
31 - 51
1st: 01:01
5th: 04:05
Avg: 01:56
51 - 37
1st: 03:21
5th: 03:55
Avg: 03:43
37 - 87
1st: 00:44
5th: 02:11
Avg: 01:17
87 - 40
1st: 01:29
5th: 03:59
Avg: 02:12
40 - 74
1st: 02:14
5th: 02:55
Avg: 02:30
74 - 55
1st: 03:45
5th: 09:16
Avg: 06:46
55 - 53
1st: 00:55
5th: 02:29
Avg: 01:30
53 - 50
1st: 02:20
5th: 09:51
Avg: 04:26
50 - 75
1st: 01:05
5th: 01:18
Avg: 01:10
75 - 94
1st: 02:25
5th: 09:14
Avg: 03:51
94 - 39
1st: 02:09
5th: 08:47
Avg: 03:52
39 - 83
1st: 01:13
5th: 01:34
Avg: 01:20
83 - 95
1st: 01:17
5th: 01:58
Avg: 01:34
95 - 200
1st: 00:31
5th: 00:35
Avg: 00:32
200 - M1
1st: 00:44
5th: 00:53
Avg: 00:49
1 Amund Bø Kongsbakk 00:37:22 02:11 (2) 03:23 (1) 01:49 (4) 03:47 (3) 02:11 (5) 01:29 (1) 02:21 (3) 06:15 (2) 01:11 (3) 02:34 (2) 01:15 (4) 02:25 (1) 02:09 (1) 01:34 (5) 01:24 (2) 00:33 (3) 00:51 (3)
Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering 02:11 (2) 05:34 (1) 07:23 (1) 11:10 (1) 13:21 (2) 14:50 (2) 17:11 (2) 23:26 (2) 24:37 (1) 27:11 (1) 28:26 (1) 30:51 (1) 33:00 (1) 34:34 (1) 35:58 (1) 36:31 (1) 37:22 (1)
2 Nils Henriksson 00:41:48 02:09 (1) 05:42 (5) 01:01 (1) 03:55 (5) 01:10 (3) 02:30 (4) 02:42 (4) 08:02 (4) 00:56 (2) 02:41 (3) 01:10 (3) 02:26 (2) 02:56 (4) 01:20 (4) 01:42 (4) 00:33 (3) 00:53 (5)
Seskarö IF 02:09 (1) 07:51 (5) 08:52 (4) 12:47 (4) 13:57 (4) 16:27 (4) 19:09 (4) 27:11 (5) 28:07 (4) 30:48 (2) 31:58 (2) 34:24 (2) 37:20 (2) 38:40 (2) 40:22 (2) 40:55 (2) 41:48 (2)
3 Sondre Lorentsen 00:42:45 02:30 (5) 04:57 (3) 04:05 (5) 03:47 (3) 01:35 (4) 03:59 (5) 02:19 (2) 03:45 (1) 02:03 (4) 02:20 (1) 01:06 (2) 02:40 (4) 02:55 (3) 01:19 (3) 01:58 (5) 00:35 (5) 00:52 (4)
OK Silsand 02:30 (5) 07:27 (4) 11:32 (5) 15:19 (5) 16:54 (5) 20:53 (5) 23:12 (5) 26:57 (3) 29:00 (5) 31:20 (3) 32:26 (3) 35:06 (3) 38:01 (3) 39:20 (3) 41:18 (3) 41:53 (3) 42:45 (3)
4 Marius Witte 00:49:16 02:28 (4) 04:55 (2) 01:26 (3) 03:46 (2) 00:46 (2) 01:32 (3) 02:55 (5) 09:16 (5) 00:55 (1) 04:47 (4) 01:18 (5) 02:31 (3) 08:47 (5) 01:16 (2) 01:17 (1) 00:32 (2) 00:49 (2)
Alta OL 02:28 (4) 07:23 (3) 08:49 (3) 12:35 (3) 13:21 (2) 14:53 (3) 17:48 (3) 27:04 (4) 27:59 (3) 32:46 (4) 34:04 (4) 36:35 (4) 45:22 (4) 46:38 (4) 47:55 (4) 48:27 (4) 49:16 (4)
5 Mats Jørgen Nordmo Ingdal 00:52:23 02:18 (3) 05:04 (4) 01:22 (2) 03:21 (1) 00:44 (1) 01:30 (2) 02:14 (1) 06:36 (3) 02:29 (5) 09:51 (5) 01:05 (1) 09:14 (5) 02:35 (2) 01:13 (1) 01:32 (3) 00:31 (1) 00:44 (1)
Mellembygd OL 02:18 (3) 07:22 (2) 08:44 (2) 12:05 (2) 12:49 (1) 14:19 (1) 16:33 (1) 23:09 (1) 25:38 (2) 35:29 (5) 36:34 (5) 45:48 (5) 48:23 (5) 49:36 (5) 51:08 (5) 51:39 (5) 52:23 (5)