Results - Klass 4

Play To event

S2 - 155
1st: 03:48
5th: 04:29
Avg: 07:34
155 - 157
1st: 04:38
5th: 05:30
Avg: 09:00
157 - 158
1st: 02:06
5th: 02:41
Avg: 04:27
158 - 162
1st: 02:50
5th: 03:07
Avg: 05:04
162 - 161
1st: 04:40
5th: 06:28
Avg: 09:43
161 - 149
1st: 03:29
5th: 04:21
Avg: 07:04
149 - M1
1st: 01:13
5th: 01:33
Avg: 02:34
1 Camilla Kruse 00:23:36 03:48 (1) 04:42 (3) 02:06 (1) 03:18 (7) 04:40 (1) 03:49 (3) 01:13 (1)
Lindebygdens OK 03:48 (1) 08:30 (1) 10:36 (1) 13:54 (1) 18:34 (1) 22:23 (1) 23:36 (1)
2 Daniel Eriksson 00:27:12 04:00 (2) 05:20 (4) 02:50 (8) 03:07 (5) 06:05 (3) 03:58 (4) 01:52 (10)
OK Letstigen 04:00 (2) 09:20 (4) 12:10 (2) 15:17 (2) 21:22 (2) 25:20 (2) 27:12 (2)
3 Annika Pettersson 00:28:08 05:02 (7) 05:32 (6) 02:45 (6) 03:17 (6) 05:44 (2) 03:29 (1) 02:19 (20)
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 05:02 (7) 10:34 (5) 13:19 (4) 16:36 (4) 22:20 (3) 25:49 (3) 28:08 (3)
4 Kristin Eknor Anemar 00:32:39 05:49 (11) 06:03 (9) 02:53 (9) 03:26 (10) 07:16 (13) 05:39 (19) 01:33 (5)
OK Milan 05:49 (11) 11:52 (8) 14:45 (6) 18:11 (6) 25:27 (4) 31:06 (5) 32:39 (4)
5 Cecilia Gestsson 00:32:49 05:31 (10) 05:30 (5) 05:09 (36) 03:45 (16) 06:48 (7) 04:21 (5) 01:45 (7)
OK Milan 05:31 (10) 11:01 (7) 16:10 (10) 19:55 (10) 26:43 (9) 31:04 (4) 32:49 (5)
6 Anton Kruse 00:32:52 04:07 (3) 04:38 (1) 07:02 (42) 02:50 (1) 07:01 (9) 05:42 (22) 01:32 (3)
Lindebygdens OK 04:07 (3) 08:45 (2) 15:47 (9) 18:37 (7) 25:38 (5) 31:20 (7) 32:52 (6)
7 Robert Kruse 00:32:54 04:10 (4) 04:41 (2) 06:44 (41) 03:06 (3) 07:11 (11) 05:30 (15) 01:32 (3)
Lindebygdens OK 04:10 (4) 08:51 (3) 15:35 (7) 18:41 (8) 25:52 (6) 31:22 (8) 32:54 (7)
8 Arne Yngström 00:33:20 06:20 (15) 06:24 (12) 02:56 (10) 03:30 (12) 06:53 (8) 05:12 (11) 02:05 (15)
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 06:20 (15) 12:44 (12) 15:40 (8) 19:10 (9) 26:03 (7) 31:15 (6) 33:20 (8)
9 Ellen Andersson 00:33:27 04:29 (5) 07:37 (21) 02:21 (2) 03:06 (3) 10:39 (32) 03:45 (2) 01:30 (2)
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 04:29 (5) 12:06 (9) 14:27 (5) 17:33 (5) 28:12 (12) 31:57 (10) 33:27 (9)
10 Bengt Robertsson 00:33:41 07:40 (23) 06:09 (10) 02:47 (7) 03:34 (13) 06:28 (5) 04:48 (7) 02:15 (17)
Almby IK 07:40 (23) 13:49 (16) 16:36 (12) 20:10 (11) 26:38 (8) 31:26 (9) 33:41 (10)
11 Kerstin Carlsson 00:34:12 05:52 (12) 07:19 (18) 03:07 (13) 04:14 (20) 07:12 (12) 04:36 (6) 01:52 (10)
OK Letstigen 05:52 (12) 13:11 (13) 16:18 (11) 20:32 (12) 27:44 (11) 32:20 (11) 34:12 (11)
12 Östen Eklöf 00:35:56 06:50 (19) 07:19 (18) 03:15 (15) 03:39 (15) 06:30 (6) 05:31 (16) 02:52 (30)
OK Milan 06:50 (19) 14:09 (17) 17:24 (17) 21:03 (13) 27:33 (10) 33:04 (12) 35:56 (12)
13 Sara Garpenlund 00:36:12 06:22 (16) 06:53 (14) 03:35 (19) 04:45 (24) 07:23 (15) 05:18 (13) 01:56 (13)
KFUM Örebro OK 06:22 (16) 13:15 (14) 16:50 (14) 21:35 (15) 28:58 (15) 34:16 (13) 36:12 (13)
14 Anna-Lena Lundell 00:37:12 06:13 (13) 07:09 (15) 03:25 (16) 04:52 (25) 07:18 (14) 05:36 (17) 02:39 (27)
Gävle OK 06:13 (13) 13:22 (15) 16:47 (13) 21:39 (16) 28:57 (14) 34:33 (14) 37:12 (14)
15 Julia Eriksson 00:37:30 04:59 (6) 05:51 (8) 02:27 (3) 03:04 (2) 11:57 (36) 06:30 (30) 02:42 (29)
OK Letstigen 04:59 (6) 10:50 (6) 13:17 (3) 16:21 (3) 28:18 (13) 34:48 (15) 37:30 (15)
16 Anders Troedsson 00:37:46 05:21 (9) 07:11 (16) 04:51 (33) 04:59 (27) 07:57 (17) 05:38 (18) 01:49 (8)
OK Milan 05:21 (9) 12:32 (10) 17:23 (15) 22:22 (17) 30:19 (17) 35:57 (16) 37:46 (16)
17 Simon Troedsson 00:37:46 05:20 (8) 07:12 (17) 04:51 (33) 05:00 (28) 07:54 (16) 05:40 (20) 01:49 (8)
OK Milan 05:20 (8) 12:32 (10) 17:23 (15) 22:23 (18) 30:17 (16) 35:57 (16) 37:46 (16)
18 Edwin Säker 00:38:39 06:13 (13) 08:27 (24) 03:58 (24) 04:35 (22) 08:08 (20) 04:58 (8) 02:20 (21)
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 06:13 (13) 14:40 (19) 18:38 (19) 23:13 (19) 31:21 (18) 36:19 (18) 38:39 (18)
19 Jan-Olof Sandell 00:39:47 12:48 (44) 06:09 (10) 02:59 (11) 03:23 (8) 07:05 (10) 05:05 (9) 02:18 (18)
OK Milan 12:48 (44) 18:57 (26) 21:56 (24) 25:19 (20) 32:24 (19) 37:29 (19) 39:47 (19)
20 Annika Larsson 00:40:00 15:05 (45) 05:33 (7) 02:59 (11) 03:23 (8) 06:14 (4) 05:07 (10) 01:39 (6)
KFUM Örebro OK 15:05 (45) 20:38 (39) 23:37 (31) 27:00 (27) 33:14 (20) 38:21 (20) 40:00 (20)
21 Gabriel Örtstam 00:42:31 07:52 (26) 09:00 (25) 04:05 (26) 05:27 (35) 08:14 (22) 05:41 (21) 02:12 (16)
Fellingsbro GOIF 07:52 (26) 16:52 (22) 20:57 (22) 26:24 (22) 34:38 (21) 40:19 (21) 42:31 (21)
22 Johnny Erixon 00:43:01 08:05 (31) 09:06 (26) 04:11 (28) 05:11 (33) 08:12 (21) 05:42 (22) 02:34 (25)
Fellingsbro GOIF 08:05 (31) 17:11 (23) 21:22 (23) 26:33 (26) 34:45 (22) 40:27 (22) 43:01 (22)
23 Sigurd Hallor 00:44:54 07:55 (28) 08:22 (23) 04:14 (29) 07:05 (39) 09:33 (24) 05:12 (11) 02:33 (24)
OK Milan 07:55 (28) 16:17 (20) 20:31 (20) 27:36 (30) 37:09 (28) 42:21 (24) 44:54 (23)
24 Karin Östlin 00:45:30 08:37 (37) 10:26 (28) 04:03 (25) 05:08 (31) 08:05 (19) 06:10 (27) 03:01 (32)
OK Milan 08:37 (37) 19:03 (29) 23:06 (30) 28:14 (32) 36:19 (26) 42:29 (25) 45:30 (24)
25 Lennart Bodin 00:45:35 12:26 (43) 06:32 (13) 03:37 (20) 03:56 (17) 08:43 (23) 07:04 (33) 03:17 (36)
OK Alferna 12:26 (43) 18:58 (27) 22:35 (29) 26:31 (25) 35:14 (23) 42:18 (23) 45:35 (25)
26 Vilmer Spalin 00:45:48 07:03 (21) 12:41 (39) 02:34 (4) 05:09 (32) 09:47 (28) 06:42 (31) 01:52 (10)
OK Milan 07:03 (21) 19:44 (31) 22:18 (25) 27:27 (28) 37:14 (29) 43:56 (28) 45:48 (26)
27 Catrine Stolt 00:45:51 06:23 (18) 15:18 (44) 03:48 (23) 04:27 (21) 08:02 (18) 05:28 (14) 02:25 (22)
OK Milan 06:23 (18) 21:41 (43) 25:29 (38) 29:56 (35) 37:58 (32) 43:26 (27) 45:51 (27)
28 Melvin Spalin 00:45:59 07:00 (20) 12:51 (40) 02:41 (5) 05:01 (29) 09:55 (30) 06:28 (29) 02:03 (14)
OK Milan 07:00 (20) 19:51 (33) 22:32 (28) 27:33 (29) 37:28 (31) 43:56 (28) 45:59 (28)
29 Irene Zander 00:46:06 06:22 (16) 14:32 (43) 03:26 (17) 03:29 (11) 09:35 (25) 06:01 (26) 02:41 (28)
OK Milan 06:22 (16) 20:54 (41) 24:20 (35) 27:49 (31) 37:24 (30) 43:25 (26) 46:06 (29)
30 Elvira Spalin 00:46:57 07:55 (28) 12:23 (38) 03:27 (18) 05:13 (34) 09:49 (29) 05:52 (24) 02:18 (18)
OK Milan 07:55 (28) 20:18 (35) 23:45 (33) 28:58 (34) 38:47 (33) 44:39 (30) 46:57 (30)
31 Sten Nordgren 00:48:26 08:16 (33) 08:09 (22) 04:18 (30) 05:04 (30) 11:15 (35) 07:39 (35) 03:45 (41)
Arboga OK 08:16 (33) 16:25 (21) 20:43 (21) 25:47 (21) 37:02 (27) 44:41 (31) 48:26 (31)
32 Ulf T. Hallberg 00:49:29 07:13 (22) 07:23 (20) 03:12 (14) 03:37 (14) 19:44 (46) 05:54 (25) 02:26 (23)
Almby IK 07:13 (22) 14:36 (18) 17:48 (18) 21:25 (14) 41:09 (35) 47:03 (32) 49:29 (32)
33 Ritva Valkama 00:54:51 07:50 (25) 10:45 (29) 03:45 (22) 04:06 (18) 09:39 (26) 15:25 (43) 03:21 (37)
Orica 07:50 (25) 18:35 (24) 22:20 (27) 26:26 (23) 36:05 (24) 51:30 (34) 54:51 (33)
34 Tord Olsson 00:54:51 07:47 (24) 10:52 (32) 03:39 (21) 04:08 (19) 09:39 (26) 15:32 (44) 03:14 (35)
Orica 07:47 (24) 18:39 (25) 22:18 (25) 26:26 (23) 36:05 (24) 51:37 (35) 54:51 (33)
35 Marianne Dahlberg 00:55:28 09:29 (41) 10:01 (27) 04:49 (32) 06:05 (38) 11:59 (37) 09:01 (39) 04:04 (43)
OK Alferna 09:29 (41) 19:30 (30) 24:19 (34) 30:24 (36) 42:23 (36) 51:24 (33) 55:28 (35)
36 Pia Magnusson 00:56:27 08:56 (38) 10:51 (31) 05:24 (38) 05:52 (37) 13:20 (41) 08:35 (37) 03:29 (40)
OK Milan 08:56 (38) 19:47 (32) 25:11 (36) 31:03 (37) 44:23 (38) 52:58 (36) 56:27 (36)
37 Berit Fransson 00:56:30 08:59 (39) 10:52 (32) 05:24 (38) 05:50 (36) 13:14 (40) 08:43 (38) 03:28 (39)
OK Milan 08:59 (39) 19:51 (33) 25:15 (37) 31:05 (38) 44:19 (37) 53:02 (37) 56:30 (37)
38 Lena Lindgren 01:00:51 09:58 (42) 11:57 (36) 05:54 (40) 08:19 (43) 12:15 (38) 09:17 (40) 03:11 (34)
OK Järnbärarna 09:58 (42) 21:55 (44) 27:49 (41) 36:08 (39) 48:23 (39) 57:40 (38) 01:00:51 (38)
39 Samuel Eriksson 01:02:13 08:12 (32) 10:49 (30) 04:39 (31) 04:54 (26) 12:22 (39) 18:42 (46) 02:35 (26)
OK Letstigen 08:12 (32) 19:01 (28) 23:40 (32) 28:34 (33) 40:56 (34) 59:38 (39) 01:02:13 (39)
40 Hans Forsberg 01:04:16 07:53 (27) 12:53 (41) 05:06 (35) 13:37 (45) 14:52 (42) 06:57 (32) 02:58 (31)
Fellingsbro GOIF 07:53 (27) 20:46 (40) 25:52 (39) 39:29 (42) 54:21 (42) 01:01:18 (40) 01:04:16 (40)
41 Veronica Gustavsson 01:05:05 07:57 (30) 12:58 (42) 05:09 (36) 13:16 (44) 15:03 (43) 07:19 (34) 03:23 (38)
Fellingsbro GOIF 07:57 (30) 20:55 (42) 26:04 (40) 39:20 (41) 54:23 (43) 01:01:42 (41) 01:05:05 (41)
42 Evy Ekström 01:06:37 15:52 (46) 16:03 (45) 04:07 (27) 04:35 (22) 16:37 (44) 06:21 (28) 03:02 (33)
OK Alferna 15:52 (46) 31:55 (45) 36:02 (45) 40:37 (43) 57:14 (45) 01:03:35 (44) 01:06:37 (42)
43 Eva Korkeakoski 01:07:39 08:30 (35) 12:01 (37) 13:45 (44) 07:48 (40) 10:32 (31) 10:56 (42) 04:07 (44)
OK Milan 08:30 (35) 20:31 (38) 34:16 (44) 42:04 (44) 52:36 (40) 01:03:32 (42) 01:07:39 (43)
44 Fredrika Nybäck-Ragnarsson 01:07:47 08:29 (34) 11:55 (35) 13:45 (44) 08:01 (41) 10:39 (32) 10:44 (41) 04:14 (45)
Klubblös 08:29 (34) 20:24 (36) 34:09 (43) 42:10 (45) 52:49 (41) 01:03:33 (43) 01:07:47 (44)
45 Astrid Bjerager 01:15:41 09:13 (40) 11:16 (34) 08:28 (43) 08:07 (42) 18:49 (45) 15:55 (45) 03:53 (42)
OK Milan 09:13 (40) 20:29 (37) 28:57 (42) 37:04 (40) 55:53 (44) 01:11:48 (45) 01:15:41 (45)
Lukas Thorin 08:36 (36) 10:58 (34) 07:43 (36)
OK Letstigen 08:36 (36) 26:23 () 37:21 () 45:04 ()