Results - D50

Play To event

S1 - 51
1st: 02:39
5th: 03:27
Avg: 03:34
51 - 43
1st: 02:57
5th: 05:06
Avg: 06:00
43 - 76
1st: 05:32
5th: 07:03
Avg: 08:25
76 - 58
1st: 03:13
5th: 04:27
Avg: 04:37
58 - 128
1st: 08:16
5th: 11:56
Avg: 12:34
128 - 125
1st: 01:26
5th: 01:52
Avg: 02:52
125 - 93
1st: 08:12
5th: 09:47
Avg: 11:04
93 - 97
1st: 04:18
5th: 05:52
Avg: 07:14
97 - 100
1st: 01:42
5th: 02:07
Avg: 02:17
100 - M1
1st: -29:-22
5th: 01:18
Avg: -07:-41
1 Britta Sahlin 00:41:33 02:39 (1) 02:57 (1) 05:32 (1) 03:13 (1) 09:21 (3) 01:26 (1) 09:13 (2) 04:18 (1) 01:42 (1) 01:12 (3)
Vänersborgs SK 02:39 (1) 05:36 (1) 11:08 (1) 14:21 (1) 23:42 (1) 25:08 (1) 34:21 (1) 38:39 (1) 40:21 (1) 41:33 (1)
2 Annika Brodin 00:49:16 03:13 (3) 08:22 (8) 06:42 (4) 03:48 (3) 08:16 (1) 01:29 (2) 08:12 (1) 05:47 (4) 02:02 (3) 01:25 (8)
Lindebygdens OK 03:13 (3) 11:35 (8) 18:17 (6) 22:05 (6) 30:21 (4) 31:50 (4) 40:02 (2) 45:49 (2) 47:51 (2) 49:16 (2)
3 Mona Åkerman 00:49:26 03:53 (7) 03:12 (2) 06:36 (3) 04:08 (4) 11:56 (5) 01:46 (4) 09:14 (3) 05:09 (2) 02:08 (6) 01:24 (7)
Valbo AIF 03:53 (7) 07:05 (2) 13:41 (2) 17:49 (2) 29:45 (3) 31:31 (3) 40:45 (3) 45:54 (3) 48:02 (3) 49:26 (3)
4 Ingela Ekelöv 00:50:23 03:34 (6) 05:29 (6) 06:35 (2) 03:39 (2) 09:11 (2) 02:05 (6) 10:36 (6) 06:01 (6) 01:55 (2) 01:18 (5)
Skåneslättens OL 03:34 (6) 09:03 (5) 15:38 (4) 19:17 (3) 28:28 (2) 30:33 (2) 41:09 (4) 47:10 (4) 49:05 (4) 50:23 (4)
5 Nina Bejbom 00:53:51 03:09 (2) 04:58 (4) 07:03 (5) 04:40 (7) 13:13 (8) 01:39 (3) 09:47 (4) 06:02 (7) 02:14 (7) 01:06 (2)
Uddevalla OK 03:09 (2) 08:07 (3) 15:10 (3) 19:50 (4) 33:03 (6) 34:42 (6) 44:29 (5) 50:31 (5) 52:45 (5) 53:51 (5)
6 Ing-Marie Lindahl 00:55:31 03:27 (5) 05:06 (5) 07:23 (6) 04:29 (6) 10:01 (4) 02:10 (7) 13:32 (9) 05:52 (5) 02:05 (4) 01:26 (9)
OK Milan 03:27 (5) 08:33 (4) 15:56 (5) 20:25 (5) 30:26 (5) 32:36 (5) 46:08 (6) 52:00 (6) 54:05 (6) 55:31 (6)
7 Britt-Marie Eriksson 00:56:43 03:17 (4) 06:44 (7) 08:26 (7) 04:27 (5) 13:02 (7) 01:52 (5) 09:47 (4) 05:44 (3) 02:07 (5) 01:17 (4)
Gävle OK 03:17 (4) 10:01 (7) 18:27 (7) 22:54 (7) 35:56 (7) 37:48 (7) 47:35 (7) 53:19 (7) 55:26 (7) 56:43 (7)
8 Lena Gustafsson 01:14:59 04:41 (10) 04:31 (3) 10:11 (8) 07:38 (10) 18:28 (9) 03:15 (8) 12:57 (8) 07:59 (8) 03:24 (10) 01:55 (10)
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 04:41 (10) 09:12 (6) 19:23 (8) 27:01 (8) 45:29 (8) 48:44 (8) 01:01:41 (8) 01:09:40 (8) 01:13:04 (8) 01:14:59 (8)
9 Mona Olsson 01:22:02 03:55 (8) 12:41 (9) 17:24 (9) 05:05 (8) 12:13 (6) 06:57 (10) 10:40 (7) 09:10 (9) 02:34 (8) 01:23 (6)
Brattås CK 03:55 (8) 16:36 (9) 34:00 (9) 39:05 (9) 51:18 (9) 58:15 (9) 01:08:55 (9) 01:18:05 (9) 01:20:39 (9) 01:22:02 (9)
10 Susanne Dahlberg 03:58 (9) 05:08 (9) 20:08 (10) 06:01 (9) 16:44 (10) 16:26 (10) 02:45 (9) -29:-22 (1)
GOIF Tjalve 03:58 (9) 22:10 () 27:18 () 47:26 () 53:27 () 01:10:11 () 01:26:37 () 01:29:22 () 00:00 ()