Results - H10

Play To event

S1 - 71
1st: 00:41
5th: 00:50
Avg: 01:11
71 - 88
1st: 02:51
5th: 04:19
Avg: 04:32
88 - 110
1st: 01:25
5th: 02:04
Avg: 02:31
110 - 90
1st: 01:53
5th: 02:55
Avg: 03:08
90 - 101
1st: 02:03
5th: 03:06
Avg: 03:10
101 - 111
1st: 00:46
5th: 00:52
Avg: 00:58
111 - 107
1st: 00:45
5th: 01:00
Avg: 01:03
107 - 120
1st: 01:58
5th: 02:20
Avg: 02:33
120 - 100
1st: 01:19
5th: 01:41
Avg: 02:05
100 - M1
1st: 01:02
5th: 01:14
Avg: 01:15
1 Johan Ekberg 00:18:10 00:41 (1) 02:51 (1) 01:25 (1) 04:38 (11) 02:03 (1) 00:47 (2) 00:47 (2) 01:58 (1) 01:58 (9) 01:02 (1)
Skattkärrs IF 00:41 (1) 03:32 (1) 04:57 (1) 09:35 (4) 11:38 (1) 12:25 (1) 13:12 (1) 15:10 (1) 17:08 (1) 18:10 (1)
2 Erik Ling 00:18:40 00:46 (2) 03:16 (2) 01:48 (2) 03:36 (7) 02:32 (3) 01:08 (9) 00:45 (1) 02:14 (3) 01:19 (1) 01:16 (6)
Jönköpings OK 00:46 (2) 04:02 (2) 05:50 (2) 09:26 (3) 11:58 (3) 13:06 (4) 13:51 (3) 16:05 (2) 17:24 (2) 18:40 (2)
3 Alexander Jansson 00:19:34 00:49 (3) 03:34 (4) 01:55 (3) 02:30 (3) 03:06 (5) 00:54 (6) 00:57 (4) 02:54 (9) 01:41 (4) 01:14 (5)
OK Djerf 00:49 (3) 04:23 (4) 06:18 (3) 08:48 (2) 11:54 (2) 12:48 (2) 13:45 (2) 16:39 (3) 18:20 (3) 19:34 (3)
4 Hugo Simonsson 00:19:36 00:50 (4) 03:24 (3) 02:16 (6) 02:12 (2) 03:31 (9) 00:50 (4) 01:06 (8) 02:34 (6) 01:44 (6) 01:09 (3)
OK Tisaren 00:50 (4) 04:14 (3) 06:30 (4) 08:42 (1) 12:13 (4) 13:03 (3) 14:09 (4) 16:43 (4) 18:27 (4) 19:36 (4)
5 Samuel Dar 00:20:33 00:52 (6) 04:19 (5) 03:10 (8) 01:53 (1) 03:14 (6) 00:52 (5) 00:49 (3) 02:06 (2) 02:12 (10) 01:06 (2)
Länna IF 00:52 (6) 05:11 (5) 08:21 (7) 10:14 (5) 13:28 (5) 14:20 (5) 15:09 (5) 17:15 (5) 19:27 (6) 20:33 (5)
6 Johan Hedman 00:20:47 01:24 (9) 04:32 (7) 01:57 (4) 03:36 (7) 02:31 (2) 00:46 (1) 01:03 (6) 02:14 (3) 01:23 (2) 01:21 (8)
IF Hagen 01:24 (9) 05:56 (8) 07:53 (6) 11:29 (7) 14:00 (6) 14:46 (6) 15:49 (6) 18:03 (6) 19:26 (5) 20:47 (6)
7 Linus Malm 00:21:44 00:50 (4) 04:31 (6) 02:04 (5) 03:41 (10) 03:15 (7) 00:59 (7) 01:05 (7) 02:35 (7) 01:33 (3) 01:11 (4)
KFUM Örebro OK 00:50 (4) 05:21 (6) 07:25 (5) 11:06 (6) 14:21 (7) 15:20 (7) 16:25 (7) 19:00 (7) 20:33 (7) 21:44 (7)
8 Gustav Askroth 00:23:17 01:07 (7) 05:15 (10) 03:25 (10) 03:36 (7) 02:39 (4) 00:48 (3) 01:00 (5) 02:20 (5) 01:41 (4) 01:26 (10)
KFUM Örebro OK 01:07 (7) 06:22 (9) 09:47 (9) 13:23 (9) 16:02 (9) 16:50 (9) 17:50 (8) 20:10 (8) 21:51 (8) 23:17 (8)
9 Olle Malm 00:27:32 02:37 (11) 04:53 (9) 03:17 (9) 02:55 (5) 04:26 (11) 01:20 (11) 01:21 (10) 03:25 (11) 01:50 (7) 01:28 (11)
KFUM Örebro OK 02:37 (11) 07:30 (10) 10:47 (10) 13:42 (10) 18:08 (10) 19:28 (10) 20:49 (10) 24:14 (10) 26:04 (9) 27:32 (9)
10 Einar Lundkvist 00:28:03 01:18 (8) 04:37 (8) 03:33 (11) 02:32 (4) 03:29 (8) 01:15 (10) 01:29 (11) 02:42 (8) 05:49 (11) 01:19 (7)
Länna IF 01:18 (8) 05:55 (7) 09:28 (8) 12:00 (8) 15:29 (8) 16:44 (8) 18:13 (9) 20:55 (9) 26:44 (10) 28:03 (10)
11 Arvid Gyllner 00:29:54 01:51 (10) 08:48 (11) 02:59 (7) 03:24 (6) 04:14 (10) 01:01 (8) 01:15 (9) 03:10 (10) 01:50 (7) 01:22 (9)
Länna IF 01:51 (10) 10:39 (11) 13:38 (11) 17:02 (11) 21:16 (11) 22:17 (11) 23:32 (11) 26:42 (11) 28:32 (11) 29:54 (11)