Results - ÖM3

Play To event

S1 - 81
1st: 01:18
5th: 01:38
Avg: 01:50
81 - 61
1st: 02:42
5th: 03:26
Avg: 04:27
61 - 82
1st: 02:13
5th: 03:11
Avg: 03:51
82 - 55
1st: 02:40
5th: 04:14
Avg: 04:41
55 - 56
1st: 01:53
5th: 02:37
Avg: 04:23
56 - 73
1st: 01:53
5th: 03:06
Avg: 04:26
73 - 83
1st: 00:52
5th: 01:37
Avg: 01:58
83 - 58
1st: 04:43
5th: 06:51
Avg: 07:37
58 - 100
1st: 01:46
5th: 02:18
Avg: 02:37
100 - M1
1st: 00:39
5th: 00:56
Avg: 00:57
1 Max Wunder 00:23:10 01:19 (2) 03:21 (4) 02:42 (3) 03:48 (4) 01:53 (1) 02:05 (3) 00:52 (1) 04:43 (1) 01:46 (1) 00:41 (2)
Degerfors OK 01:19 (2) 04:40 (4) 07:22 (3) 11:10 (2) 13:03 (1) 15:08 (1) 16:00 (1) 20:43 (1) 22:29 (1) 23:10 (1)
2 Emmy Norrman 00:28:08 01:58 (8) 04:12 (7) 02:31 (2) 03:02 (3) 02:28 (4) 03:06 (5) 02:02 (7) 05:49 (3) 02:00 (4) 01:00 (8)
Oskarströms OK 01:58 (8) 06:10 (7) 08:41 (7) 11:43 (3) 14:11 (3) 17:17 (3) 19:19 (3) 25:08 (2) 27:08 (2) 28:08 (2)
3 Filippa Johnson 00:29:16 01:44 (7) 03:40 (6) 02:43 (4) 02:40 (1) 02:47 (8) 02:28 (4) 01:16 (4) 08:34 (8) 02:27 (6) 00:57 (6)
Degerfors OK 01:44 (7) 05:24 (6) 08:07 (4) 10:47 (1) 13:34 (2) 16:02 (2) 17:18 (2) 25:52 (3) 28:19 (3) 29:16 (3)
4 Lotta Perman 00:31:51 01:22 (3) 02:57 (2) 02:13 (1) 09:42 (13) 02:37 (5) 03:38 (8) 01:48 (6) 05:04 (2) 01:51 (2) 00:39 (1)
Kils OK 01:22 (3) 04:19 (2) 06:32 (1) 16:14 (8) 18:51 (8) 22:29 (5) 24:17 (6) 29:21 (4) 31:12 (4) 31:51 (4)
5 Anette Tolonen 00:32:48 01:41 (6) 04:45 (8) 05:52 (13) 02:54 (2) 02:37 (5) 03:10 (6) 02:05 (8) 06:51 (5) 01:57 (3) 00:56 (5)
OK Amne 01:41 (6) 06:26 (8) 12:18 (10) 15:12 (7) 17:49 (7) 20:59 (4) 23:04 (4) 29:55 (5) 31:52 (5) 32:48 (5)
6 Ida Holtbring 00:36:07 01:18 (1) 02:42 (1) 03:11 (5) 04:58 (10) 02:15 (2) 08:19 (11) 01:06 (3) 09:00 (10) 02:37 (7) 00:41 (2)
OK Amne 01:18 (1) 04:00 (1) 07:11 (2) 12:09 (4) 14:24 (4) 22:43 (6) 23:49 (5) 32:49 (6) 35:26 (6) 36:07 (6)
7 Linnea Wahlström 00:36:32 01:38 (5) 03:26 (5) 03:28 (6) 04:14 (5) 02:41 (7) 09:34 (12) 01:37 (5) 06:50 (4) 02:18 (5) 00:46 (4)
OK Djerf 01:38 (5) 05:04 (5) 08:32 (6) 12:46 (6) 15:27 (6) 25:01 (8) 26:38 (8) 33:28 (8) 35:46 (7) 36:32 (7)
8 Anders Wahlström 00:37:08 01:34 (4) 03:05 (3) 03:31 (7) 04:32 (7) 02:26 (3) 09:48 (13) 01:05 (2) 07:26 (6) 02:44 (9) 00:57 (6)
OK Djerf 01:34 (4) 04:39 (3) 08:10 (5) 12:42 (5) 15:08 (5) 24:56 (7) 26:01 (7) 33:27 (7) 36:11 (8) 37:08 (8)
9 Johanna Katvala 00:41:35 02:27 (12) 06:46 (13) 04:50 (11) 04:49 (8) 04:17 (11) 03:22 (7) 02:25 (9) 08:52 (9) 02:43 (8) 01:04 (9)
OK Älgen 02:27 (12) 09:13 (13) 14:03 (13) 18:52 (13) 23:09 (11) 26:31 (11) 28:56 (11) 37:48 (11) 40:31 (9) 41:35 (9)
10 Mona Fingalsson 00:41:42 02:17 (11) 06:14 (12) 04:46 (10) 05:17 (11) 04:08 (10) 03:47 (9) 02:26 (10) 08:14 (7) 03:25 (11) 01:08 (11)
OK Älgen 02:17 (11) 08:31 (12) 13:17 (11) 18:34 (12) 22:42 (10) 26:29 (10) 28:55 (10) 37:09 (9) 40:34 (10) 41:42 (10)
11 Åke Dahl 00:42:08 02:35 (13) 05:08 (9) 04:33 (9) 04:26 (6) 04:02 (9) 04:45 (10) 03:05 (13) 09:07 (11) 03:04 (10) 01:23 (13)
Västvärmlands OK 02:35 (13) 07:43 (9) 12:16 (8) 16:42 (9) 20:44 (9) 25:29 (9) 28:34 (9) 37:41 (10) 40:45 (11) 42:08 (11)
12 Per-Arne Jonsson 00:49:20 02:00 (9) 05:52 (11) 04:25 (8) 05:48 (12) 12:26 (13) 01:53 (1) 02:48 (11) 09:21 (13) 03:41 (13) 01:06 (10)
Kristinehamns OK 02:00 (9) 07:52 (11) 12:17 (9) 18:05 (10) 30:31 (12) 32:24 (12) 35:12 (12) 44:33 (12) 48:14 (12) 49:20 (12)
13 Samuel Jonsson 00:49:24 02:07 (10) 05:44 (10) 05:30 (12) 04:53 (9) 12:22 (12) 01:54 (2) 03:02 (12) 09:11 (12) 03:32 (12) 01:09 (12)
Kristinehamns OK 02:07 (10) 07:51 (10) 13:21 (12) 18:14 (11) 30:36 (13) 32:30 (13) 35:32 (13) 44:43 (13) 48:15 (13) 49:24 (13)