Results - D16

Play To event

S1 - 33
1st: 01:16
5th: 01:45
Avg: 03:47
33 - 51
1st: 01:42
5th: 02:21
Avg: 02:27
51 - 32
1st: 00:34
5th: 00:45
Avg: 00:46
32 - 59
1st: 01:38
5th: 01:59
Avg: 02:02
59 - 69
1st: 02:54
5th: 03:57
Avg: 03:59
69 - 62
1st: 03:23
5th: 04:31
Avg: 04:35
62 - 56
1st: 02:05
5th: 02:54
Avg: 03:07
56 - 50
1st: 01:24
5th: 01:41
Avg: 02:04
50 - 44
1st: 01:07
5th: 02:02
Avg: 01:52
44 - 57
1st: 01:34
5th: 02:00
Avg: 02:05
57 - 40
1st: 01:03
5th: 01:21
Avg: 01:21
40 - 100
1st: 00:25
5th: 00:31
Avg: 00:30
100 - M1
1st: 00:54
5th: 01:01
Avg: 01:03
1 Sofia Westin 00:22:34 01:16 (1) 02:01 (4) 00:34 (1) 01:59 (5) 02:54 (1) 04:07 (3) 02:05 (1) 01:24 (1) 01:26 (2) 01:34 (1) 01:55 (8) 00:25 (1) 00:54 (1)
Sävast Ski Team IF 01:16 (1) 03:17 (2) 03:51 (2) 05:50 (3) 08:44 (1) 12:51 (2) 14:56 (2) 16:20 (1) 17:46 (1) 19:20 (1) 21:15 (1) 21:40 (1) 22:34 (1)
2 Elin Nordlund 00:23:07 01:26 (3) 01:42 (1) 00:34 (1) 01:40 (2) 03:37 (3) 03:27 (2) 02:25 (3) 01:29 (2) 02:27 (8) 01:53 (4) 01:03 (1) 00:25 (1) 00:59 (3)
Piteå IF 01:26 (3) 03:08 (1) 03:42 (1) 05:22 (1) 08:59 (2) 12:26 (1) 14:51 (1) 16:20 (1) 18:47 (2) 20:40 (3) 21:43 (3) 22:08 (2) 23:07 (2)
3 Hanna E Tuoremaa 00:23:07 01:20 (2) 01:58 (3) 00:38 (3) 01:38 (1) 03:57 (5) 04:31 (5) 02:15 (2) 01:30 (3) 01:07 (1) 01:37 (2) 01:11 (3) 00:27 (4) 00:58 (2)
Sävast Ski Team IF 01:20 (2) 03:18 (3) 03:56 (3) 05:34 (2) 09:31 (3) 14:02 (3) 16:17 (3) 17:47 (3) 18:54 (3) 20:31 (2) 21:42 (2) 22:09 (3) 23:07 (2)
4 Kristina Tholerud 00:26:03 01:32 (4) 02:21 (5) 00:45 (5) 01:48 (3) 03:40 (4) 04:47 (6) 02:54 (5) 01:41 (5) 01:49 (4) 02:00 (5) 01:14 (4) 00:31 (5) 01:01 (5)
Övertorneå IF 01:32 (4) 03:53 (4) 04:38 (4) 06:26 (4) 10:06 (4) 14:53 (4) 17:47 (4) 19:28 (4) 21:17 (4) 23:17 (4) 24:31 (4) 25:02 (4) 26:03 (4)
5 Elin Lundgren 00:26:15 04:31 (7) 01:45 (2) 00:38 (3) 01:48 (3) 03:28 (2) 03:23 (1) 02:25 (3) 01:33 (4) 02:25 (7) 01:49 (3) 01:04 (2) 00:26 (3) 01:00 (4)
Sävast Ski Team IF 04:31 (7) 06:16 (7) 06:54 (7) 08:42 (7) 12:10 (5) 15:33 (5) 17:58 (5) 19:31 (5) 21:56 (5) 23:45 (5) 24:49 (5) 25:15 (5) 26:15 (5)
6 Rebecca Fahlgren 00:30:36 02:16 (6) 02:38 (6) 00:54 (6) 02:03 (6) 04:31 (7) 04:55 (7) 03:38 (6) 01:56 (6) 02:06 (6) 02:29 (6) 01:23 (6) 00:35 (6) 01:12 (7)
Vittjärvs IK 02:16 (6) 04:54 (5) 05:48 (5) 07:51 (5) 12:22 (6) 17:17 (6) 20:55 (6) 22:51 (6) 24:57 (6) 27:26 (6) 28:49 (6) 29:24 (6) 30:36 (6)
7 Alma Laudon 00:34:23 01:45 (5) 03:48 (8) 01:00 (7) 02:05 (7) 04:25 (6) 04:18 (4) 04:55 (8) 04:48 (8) 01:34 (3) 02:32 (7) 01:21 (5) 00:37 (7) 01:15 (8)
Vännäs OK 01:45 (5) 05:33 (6) 06:33 (6) 08:38 (6) 13:03 (7) 17:21 (7) 22:16 (7) 27:04 (7) 28:38 (7) 31:10 (7) 32:31 (7) 33:08 (7) 34:23 (7)
8 Johanna Lundkvist 00:51:35 16:15 (8) 03:26 (7) 01:09 (8) 03:15 (8) 05:24 (8) 07:19 (8) 04:21 (7) 02:15 (7) 02:02 (5) 02:47 (8) 01:38 (7) 00:39 (8) 01:05 (6)
OK Vargen 16:15 (8) 19:41 (8) 20:50 (8) 24:05 (8) 29:29 (8) 36:48 (8) 41:09 (8) 43:24 (8) 45:26 (8) 48:13 (8) 49:51 (8) 50:30 (8) 51:35 (8)